Colaboraciones

COL•LABORADORS
Aguiló, Claudi
Altés, Alberto
Ajúria, Iñigo
Alsius, Cristina
Álvarez, Ignacio
Andrade, Paula
Arrizabalaga, Núria
Artigas, Albert
Badia, Jaume
Badiella, Enric
Baena, David
Bals, Oliver
Bernadàs, Clara
Bescós, Margarita
Bielsa, Julio
Blanc, Teresa
Busom, Miquel
Busqué, Anna
Capilla, Eusta
Casado, Sònia
Cella, Alberto
Centelles, Josep
Correa, Guido
De Carreras, Jordi
De Miguel, Txema
De Riba, Guillem
De Riba, Mercè
De Sa Moreira, André
Domingo, Albert
Ducato, Francesco
Dutescu, Mariana
Espar, Xavier
Esteban, Laia
Faraone, Alessandra
Farrés, Agustí
Ferrer, Elisabet
Font, Martí
Galindo, Montserrat
Gómez, Juan Vicente
Guedes, Joao
Guerrero, Lierni
Gutiérrez, Daniel
Gutiérrez, José Mª
Gutiérrez, Olga
Herrero, Loles
Jørgensen, Erik
López, Judith
Llimona, Anna
Lorenzo, Marta
Manea, Ileana
Maristany, Lorena
Martín, Mariona
Mingacho, Vítor
Mojica, Xiomara
Mota, Ignacio
Moyano, Manuel
Muiño, Àlex
Muntané, Oriol
Muñoz, Irene
Navarro, Gonzalo
Ortiz, Alberto
Quingles, Albert
Pavía, Xavier
Peña, Felipe
Pluma, Ània
Portell, Mercè
Puigdengoles, Joan
Rabassa, Isabel
Ricart, Josep
Roca, Agnès
Romanelli, Marco
Romanet, Julie
Ruscalleda, Xavier
Sarret, Jaume
Sbert, Olga
Sierra, Pau
Soler, Daniel
Stere, Paula
Tàrrega, Mònica
Tomàs, Ramón
Tort, Marta
Tous, Pepe
Velázquez, Víctor
Viadiu, Albert
Vidal, Oriol
Vidal (Jr), Oriol
Xirinachs, Úrsula

ARQUITECTES TÈCNICS
Charles, Eduard
Collado, Juanjo
Forteza, Ignacio
Gómez, Mar
Jover, Eduardo
Manrique, Emili
Martínez, Eugènia
Martínez, Josep
Sebastián, Raül

ADMINISTRACIÓ
Alarcón, Estefania
Canals, Sílvia
Corbera, Marta
Crispín, Maria
Natividad, Mercè
Nicolàs, Alícia
Pla, Anna
Salomó, Laura

FOTÒGRAFS
Balañà, Susana
Berenguer, Enric
Bernadó, Jordi
Casals, Lluís
Goula, Adrià
Jansana, Lourdes
Molinos, Josep Ma.
Mundó, Joan
Suzuki, Hisao
Tres, Miquel

COL·LABORADORS I EMPRESES EXTERNES AL DESPATX
Abec, S.L
Alaminos, Guadalupe
Alfa Tecnologies
AMBSOL
Análisis de la Edificación
Anguita, Francesc
Arau, Higini
Arenas, Juan José
Arrizabalaga, Carlos
Espina, Jaume (Auren, S.A)
Bardají i Teixidor associats
Bardají, Jaume
Binefa, Marc
BOMA, S.L
Bozzo, Lluís
Briz i Fumadó Associats
Calatayud, Daniel
Campos, Andrés
Casamor, Carles
CAST
Castellví, Josep
Cayuelas, Arquitectos
Celma, Joan
Colominas, Manel
EACOM
ENERGEA
EMAB
Escaich, Xavier
Fargas, Jordi
Ferrés, Xavier
Fernández, Franc
Ferrusola, Florenci
Font, Xavier
Fundición Colomer
Fusano, Montserrat
Gabarró, Enric
Galí-Izard, Teresa
Gallego, Moisès
Gironés, Toni
GPO
Grupo JG
Herrero, Maria
Hierro, Josep
Mayoral, Francisco (INGEA)
INDUS
Innothna
Instal·lacions Arquitectòniques
INTEMAX
INTRAESA
Jornet, Llop, Pastor, S.C.P
JSS
Labastida, Francesc
Lascurain, Josep
LEM
Mañà, Josep
Mas, Albert
Massagué, Antoni (Àrea-5)
Mateu, Xavier
Medio Maquetes
Milián i Ventura Associats
Minoves, Lluís
Molero, Josep
Molina, Josep Ma.
Moro, Ignacio
MP3, Arquitectura i Estructura
Parcerisas, Jordi
PGI Grup
Pi, Anna
Pich Aguilera Arquitectes
Portell, Miquel Portell-Brunés
Proinstal Vallès
Puig, Carles
Puig, Francesc
Puigdengoles, Joan Ramon
Quadrant
Quera, Josep Maria
Rabassa, Maria
Reventós, Manel
Roca Junyent advocats
Ros, Joan Ignasi
Rueda, Salvador
Sabater, Txatxo
Serrahima, Francesc
Terribes, Xavier (Rey Ingenieros)
Tohaneanu, George
Torrents, David
Tort, Ramon
Trilla, Antoni
(Eng. New System)
TT19
Valero, Ramon (Geafe)
Vancells, Xavier
VORSEVI